Lista de Inscritos - 25/02 Desafio Natureza 2018 1ªEtapa

Inscreva-se aqui!

TOTAL 194 incritos

PRO SUB 20
Renan Bartalini Cipolli de Toledo Cachoeira Paulista - SP Cicle Rodas de ouro
PRO SUB 30
Jorge Felipe Diniz da Silva Visconde de Mauá (Resende) - RJ Mauá Sport Bike
José Mauro Diniz Junior Itatiaia - RJ Mauá Sport Bike
Rodrigo da Silva Belinato Caçapava - SP Van Bike
VINICIUS FELIX DA SILVA Volta Redonda - RJ BICICLETARIA INOVAÇÃO
PRO SUB 40
Albert Francis A. Rosa Lorena - SP Os Bruxos
Celio Roberto da Silva Guaratinguetá - SP LT SPORT BIKE
JULIEN LORENA Lorena - SP Os Bruxos
MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS Ubatuba - SP MAICON AMARO TEAM
Ney Vieira Lorena - SP Radical Elite Bikers
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIRANO Tremembé - SP SALAMANDRA TEAM
Renato Bueno franco PINDAMONHANGABA - SP ERT cyclesports
Rony Keller Galvão São José dos Campos - SP
Waslen de Souza Medeiros Volta Redonda - RJ THE BIKER
PRO OVER 40
Alessandro Nascimento Centi São Lourenço - MG
Andre Luiz de Oliveira Lorena - SP
Antonio Tadeu De Matos Salesópolis - SP Elos Bikers
Fernando Boca paraty - RJ Pedal na veia
GIVALDO SOARES DA SILVA Pindamonhangaba - SP PROBIKER UBATUBA
João Márcio Sene Cachoeira Paulista - SP LT SPORT BIKE/ACADEMIA ESTRUTURA FISICA
Lindoval Francisco da silva Taubaté - SP Doval veículos
Marco Aurélio Sacramento Guaratinguetá - SP Fatal Gangsters Roseira
SPORT SUB 20
Breno Bitencourt Rodrigues Cordeiro Passa Quatro - MG
Thiago Tadeu de Matos Salesópolis - SP Elos Bikers
SPORT SUB 30
Carlos Eduardo de Medeiros Corrêa Aparecida - SP
Carlos Eduardo Souza Bittencourt Potim - SP Sofrencia mtb
Flavio Henrique Ribeiro Costa Cachoeira Paulista - SP Cicle Rodas de Ouro / Moove
Giovani Miranda de Carvalho Pindamonhangaba - SP FrangoBiker's - Pindamonhangaba/SP
Mateus Moreira Barbosa Guaratinguetá - SP
Mateus Souza Guaratinguetá - SP Caveira Bikers
Nilton Cesar de Toledo Taubaté - SP Pelotão dos pebas
Odair de Oliveira Rodrigues Junior Parati - RJ
Raphael Napolião Taubaté - SP X Bike MTB
SPORT SUB 40
Adaury Ferrreira Reis Junior Cachoeira Paulista - SP ACCAP
Ailton Batista Ozorio Lorena - SP Light bike
Alex Dionísio da Silva Lorena - SP Light bike
Alfredo Zandonadi Resende - RJ Grupo de Ciclismo Agulhas Negras
ANDRE CARVALHO Passa Quatro - MG P4BIKERS
Athos Gonçalves Passa Quatro - MG p4 bikers
Carlos Eduardo Pereira Taubaté - SP NW Cycling
Carlos Henrique Santos da Cunha Cruzeiro - SP Malacabados
Carlos Henrique Severo Taubaté - SP
CLODOALDO DINIZ ALVES Visconde de Mauá (Resende) - RJ Mauá Sport Bike
daniel alves dos santos Visconde de Mauá (Resende) - RJ maua sport bike
Denilson de Jesus Ozório Lorena - SP Light bike
Denilson dos Santos Mello Salesópolis - SP Elos Bikers
denis rodolfo reno de faria Salesópolis - SP elos biker
EDSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA JUNIOR Taubaté - SP REB
ELTON JOSE CARVALHO DOROTEA Cachoeira Paulista - SP CICLE RODAS DE OURO
Fabiano Donizeti dos Santos Salesópolis - SP Elos Bikers
Felipe Felício borges Guaratinguetá - SP
FERNANDO LUIS ESPER Jacareí - SP CICLO MAIA TEAM
Guilherme Pimentel Lorena - SP Os Bruxos
Israel Pereira Lorena - SP
Jayme Fernando Marcondes Bangoim Piquete - SP Piquete MTB Club / Candangos Voadores
Marcelo Cabral Lorena - SP Os Bruxos
MARCELO GOMES Cachoeira Paulista - SP ACCAP
Márcio Fidelis da Fonseca Volta Redonda - RJ Inovação Team
Rafael Peres Camacho São José dos Campos - SP Acessoria multiesportiva Zimmer
Ricardo Augusto Torres de Sousa Lorena - SP Light bike
Rodolfo Penina de França Pindamonhangaba - SP Equipe sem freio
Rogério Guimarães Souza Taubaté - SP New Bike Shop
Tiago Ismael de Oliveira Roseira - SP Gangster Fatal Bikers
Wayne Cassimiro Pindamonhangaba - SP X BIKE/GAS
SPORT SUB 50
ABEL GONZAGA BENTO Taubaté - SP Pelotão dos Pebas
ALESSANDRO EDUARDO DA SILVA São Roque - SP REB - RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
ALEX SILVA FIGUEIREDO Lorena - SP Os Bruxos
alex teixeira de lima Salesópolis - SP elos biker
Angelo Fernando Borges Roseira - SP Gangster Fatal Bikers / Sofrência MTB
claudio rodolfo de souza Salesópolis - SP elos biker
Damião Marques de Oliveira Taubaté - SP Os pebas
Danilo Pereira Taubaté - SP Pelotão dos Pebas
elcio nunes de macedo Cunha - SP kaap
Emerson de Oliveira Pinto Cruzeiro - SP
Jacques Douglas Lorena - SP Os Bruxos
Joel Felipe dosSantos Potim - SP Sofrência MTB
José Alessandro da Silva Maia Roseira - SP Guilherme Gil Team / Breno / Sidoti / Gangster Fatal Bikers
Lecio Ferreira de Moraes Resende - RJ
Leonardo Oliveira Guaratinguetá - SP DMB Team
Luiz Sávio Monteiro Pinto Cruzeiro - SP REB - RADICAL ELITE BIKES
Marcelo vieira Parati - RJ 10sorganizado parati
Nilvan Andrade Itatiaia - RJ Mauá Sport bike
ricardo willian dos santos moreira Itatiaia - RJ maua sport bike
ROBSNO ARANTES DE OLIVEIRA Cachoeira Paulista - SP CICLE RODAS DE OURO
Ronaldo Almeida Cruzeiro - SP Chiken Water
SERGIO TORRES DA SILVA Lorena - SP
Waldir da Silva Lorena - SP Os bruxos
SPORT OVER 50
aguinaldo dos santos Ubatuba - SP trilha norte nutri sporty
Ailton Libarino do Prado São Paulo - SP Cia do pedal
Alberto tammenhain Junior Lorena - SP pedal dos sendetarios
Altamiro Aparecido ribeiro da Silva Resende - RJ Frangos do pedal
Antonio do Nascimento Guaratinguetá - SP LT SPORTS
Carlos Henrique Severino Cruzeiro - SP Equipe Bacon
DOMINGOS SALLES JUNIOR Ubatuba - SP MAICON AMARO TEAM/ASSOCIAÇÃO UBATUBA DE CICLISMO
Dorival Codato Martínez Taubaté - SP X-BIKE
ELBER NALON SILVA Ubatuba - SP PROBIKE
FLAVIO ISRAEL DIAS Cachoeira Paulista - SP CICLE RODAS DE OURO
Joao Luiz Masseo de Castro Taubaté - SP XBIKE MTB TTE
José Luiz Altelino Taubaté - SP CLARINHA TEAM
José Sávio Castilho Cruzeiro - SP Solta o Freio
marcelo pereira Taubaté - SP
Paulo César Renno de Oliveira Taubaté - SP
Willy Grösel Aparecida - SP Grupo do Pedalamento
SPORT Fem SUB 35
Juliana Batista Barra Mansa - RJ Bike e ação
Juliana Mota Cachoeira Paulista - SP Cicle Rodas de Ouro
Lais Torres Sene Cachoeira Paulista - SP Cicle Roda de Ouro
Nathalia Aparecida Ramalho Miranda Pindamonhangaba - SP Sem Freio / Bicicletaria Fonseca
SPORT Fem SUB 45
ADRIANA BRANCO MELLO Ubatuba - SP MAICON AMARO TEAM
Marla Kondarzewski Lorena - SP Os Bruxos
MAURIONY CRISTINA DA SILVA FARIA Taubaté - SP Equipe Pelotão dos Pebas
Vivian de Cássia Pires Ferreira Taubaté - SP GAS/X-Bike
SPORT Fem OVER 45
ELIANAdos Santos Garcia Pindamonhanga - SP Pebas
Maria de Lourdes do nascimento Silva Pindamonhangaba - SP Não tenho
SPORT Dupla MISTA
Adriana Pacheli Pindamonhangaba - SP NUTRIFIT PINDA - ACADEMIA D1
Aline Natali Moraes Taubaté - SP BIKE PLACE/Pelotão dos Pebas
Ana Carolina Eleutério de Freitas Marinheiro Lorena - SP Radical Elite Bikers
Ana Faria Taubaté - SP Louge Academia/Pelotao dos Pebas/XBIKE
CLEIDE ROCHA LÃTT Jacareí - SP CICLO MAIA TEAM
Eliza Dutra Machado Parati - RJ Paraty Racing
Fabio Faria Taubaté - SP Louge Academia/XBIKE/Pelotao dos Pebas
Felipe Botan Pindamonhangaba - SP NUTRIFIT PINDA - ACADEMIA D1
kelly de sousa alcantara Parati - RJ mania de essporte
Luis Antônio dos Santos Parati - RJ Paraty Racing
Rafael Moreira Ussier Pindamonhangaba - SP STUDIO FITNESS TEAM
ROBERTO CAPELOTO JUNIOR Jacareí - SP CICLO MAIA TEAM
Rodrigo Fernandes da Silva São Lourenço - MG Missão Resgate
SILVESTRE FERREIRA MARINHEIRO Lorena - SP Radical Elite Bikers
Silvia Helena dos Santos Galvão Potim - SP Sofrência MTB
thiago souza mariano Parati - RJ mania de esporte
Valdineia jesus de moraes Virgínia - MG Missão resgate
Vanessa da Silva Coelho Pindamonhangaba - SP STUDIO FITNESS TEAM
Welington Luis Souza Potim - SP Sofrência MTB
Willian Leandro Silva Taubaté - SP Bike Place
INICIANTE SUB 35
Alcheste Lopes Marotti Lorena - SP
Benedito Vieira Cesar Neto Guaratinguetá - SP LT SPORT BIKE
Bruno Rosa Alves Coelho Caçapava - SP Pedal Forma
Geraldo Aparecida - SP
Guilherme Souza de Paula Taubaté - SP Gas
Jaasiel Espindola Villar Lorena - SP Pedal Forma
jhonatan monteiro Potim - SP Sofrência
Leonardo Henrique de Toledo Ramos Cunha - SP Calisto Bike
Luiz Eduardo Taubaté - SP New Bikers
Matheus Eduardo da Silva Ramos Cruzeiro - SP
Matheus Moreira Ribeiro Cachoeira Paulista - SP MTB Cachoeira
Otavio James Bernardes Junior Cruzeiro - SP Malacabados
Pablo Roberto Antunes De Azevedo Lorena - SP
Rhuan Ramyrys Siqueira Ribeiro Cachoeira Paulista - SP Cicle roda de ouro
Talles Roberto Custodio Lemes Lorena - SP Kiussi
Wylgner Ranieri Teodoro Monteiro Pindamonhangaba - SP Pedal 10 Ferroviária
INICIANTE SUB 45
Ademilton Tomé Guaratinguetá - SP LT SPORT BIKE
Alexandre Adalberto de Araújo Lorena - SP Pedal Forma
Alexandre Fábio de Araújo Cruzeiro - SP Kps
Anderson Roseira - SP
André Luiz Teodoro Aparecida - SP X-treme Potim
ANSELMO LUIS DA SILVA THEODORO Cachoeira Paulista - SP CICLE RODAS DE OURO
Carlos Alexandre Barbosa Lorena - SP Na
Carlos Faury Cruzeiro - SP Malacabados
Clayton Bonifacio de Oliveira Pindamonhangaba - SP Pedal 10 Ferroviaria
DANIEL EMANOEL TORRES Cruzeiro - SP Malacabados
Debson Pindamonhangaba - SP
EDNEY MARCELO DOS SANTOS Cachoeira Paulista - SP CICLE RODAS DE OURO
Fabio Pindamonhangaba - SP Ultra mtb
FRANCISCO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALVES Guaratinguetá - SP LT SPORT BIKE
Jader Ribeiro da Silva Cachoeira Paulista - SP Cicle roda de ouro
João Francisco Pinheiro da Silva Pindamonhangaba - SP Pedal 10 Ferroviária
Joffre Luiz Silva Capucho Lorena - SP
Luis Cláudio Macedo Silva Resende - RJ
Marcelo Rieiro do Couto Pindamonhangaba - SP Pedal 10 Ferroviaria
Paulo Eduardo Alves de Mello Pindamonhangaba - SP Gestão 10 Ferrociaria
RICARDO GONÇALVES GONZAGA Cubatão - SP REB
Ronaldo Aparecido Monteiro Taubaté - SP Aventureiro
Washington Alves de Moura Ubatuba - SP
Willian Amorim dos Santos Cachoeira Paulista - SP MTB Cachoeira
Wilson Adriano Lopes Cachoeira Paulista - SP MTB Cachoeira
WILTON ALVES Piquete - SP EQUIPE BACON
INICIANTE OVER 45
Ademir Tadeu Hummel Capucho Cachoeira Paulista - SP
Edson Nalon Silva UBATUBA - SP PROBIKE
Reinaldo de Oliveira Santos Pinto Guaratinguetá - SP Eu Pedalo
INICIANTE Fem SUB 35
Bruna Bussolaro Porte Potim - SP Sofrência
Fernanda Carolline Ferrreira dos Santos Potim - SP Sofrência MTB
Izabel Cristina Caldonho da Silva Resende - RJ
Tamires Monteiro Villas Boas Ribeiro Cachoeira Paulista - SP MTB Cachoeira
Thainara Rodrigues Rocha Guaratinguetá - SP LT SPORT BIKE
INICIANTE Fem SUB 45
Alayde Cipriano deCarvalho Ubatuba - SP
Beatriz Aparecida Bonafé Canas - SP MTB Cachoeira
Edna Aparecida Ferreira Silva Salesópolis - SP Elos Bikers
Juliana Romeiro Dinamarco Guaratinguetá - SP Eu Pedalo
Marcia Cristina de Almeida Azevedo Lorena - SP
Simone Aparecida de Oliveira Lorena - SP
Tatiana Rodrigues de Moura Ubatuba - SP
INICIANTE Fem OVER 45
cristina Davila Lourenço Cardoso Tremembé - SP XBike
MARIA TERESA DA SILVA UBATUBA - SP PROBIKE
Patricia Guimarães de Lima Cachoeira Paulista - SP MTB Cachoeira
Silvia Maria de Souza Santos Pinto Guaratinguetá - SP Eu Pedalo